Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids (Boys) No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 108 lbs
(Mats)
D23
Terminé
Liam Singh
Alavanca
Jimmy Hamzeh Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd. Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Kids (Girls) / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -80 lbs
(Mats)
F25
Terminé
Karsyn Dicks
Kempe Fitness & Fighting
Adrianna Papalia Kempe Fitness & Fighting Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Mats)
A21
Terminé
Hugh Simmerling
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Liam Tong Arashi Do BEHRING
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -98,00 lbs
(Mats)
E23
Terminé
Parker Yanick
Team 99/BJJ program
Tyson McDonald Back to the Mat BJJ Gagné par soumission - 00:34
Kids (Boys) No-Gi / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / Above 108 lbs
(Mats)
D24
Terminé
Liam Singh
Alavanca
Jimmy Hamzeh Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd. Gagné par points - 03:00
Kids (Boys) / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -98,00 lbs
(Mats)
E21
Terminé
Gabriel Lauze
Kempe Fitness & Fighting
Kayne Bennetts Team 99/BJJ program Gagné par soumission - 00:29
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -73,50 lbs
(Mats)
F21
Terminé
Jacob Tong
Arashi Do BEHRING
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dwayne Siganay Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Fight Club
Kids (Boys) / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -87,00 lbs
(Mats)
C18
Terminé
Messi Senneker
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Nicholas Grigg JR Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -98,00 lbs
(Mats)
E24
Terminé
Parker Yanick
Team 99/BJJ program
Tyson McDonald Back to the Mat BJJ Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Mats)
A22
Terminé
Lukas Armstrong
Arashi Do BEHRING
Zavier McNee Champion Gym Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -53,00 lbs
(Mats)
B18
Terminé
Charles Simmerling
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Kaavan Jayasinghe Elite Martial Arts Canada
Kids (Boys) No-Gi ( IN ADDITIONAL TO GI REGISTRATION) / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -74.95 lbs
(Mats)
C22
Terminé
Urijah Lorne
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 01:22
Isaac Delgadillo Alavanca
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -133,50 lbs
(Mats)
D25
Terminé
Joshua McBride
Elite Martial Arts Canada
Lycan Fleming Team 99/BJJ program Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Girls) / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -86.6 lbs
(Mats)
A26
Terminé
Echo Robertson
Alavanca
Gagné par points - 04:00
Teagan Middleton Gracie Barra Calgary
Kids (Girls) / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -76 lbs
(Mats)
F26
Terminé
Hala KABALAN
Carlson Gracie Team
Gagné par points - 04:00
Emersyn Sanvido Rocky Mountain BJJ
Kids (Boys) / White / Teen II (14yrs) / -98,00 lbs
(Mats)
E22
Terminé
Kayne Bennetts
Team 99/BJJ program
Nathan Bandet ControlBJJ Gagné par soumission - 03:48
Kids (Boys) / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -87,00 lbs
(Mats)
C20
Terminé
Rory Cole
Team 99/BJJ program
Nicholas Grigg JR Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -144 lbs
(Mats)
E25
Terminé
Cale Rothery
Airdrie Martial Arts Centre
Elijah Lees SBG Canada Gagné par soumission - 03:29
Kids (Girls) / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -80 lbs
(Mats)
F24
Terminé
Brynley Heroux
Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd.
Catherine Hamzeh Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd. Gagné par soumission
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -133,50 lbs
(Mats)
D26
Terminé
Lycan Fleming
Team 99/BJJ program
Jack Murphy The Ludus Martial Arts Academy Gagné par soumission - 03:05
Kids (Girls) No-Gi ( IN ADDITIONAL TO GI REGISTRATION) / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -74.96 lbs
(Mats)
C25
Terminé
Mia Sethi
Team 99/BJJ program
Gagné par points - 03:00
Cecilia O'Regan Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Kids (Boys) / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Mats)
B23
Terminé
Logan Crosland
Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd.
Josue Martin Veas Puebla Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / Teen III (15yrs) / -144 lbs
(Mats)
E27
Terminé
Jesiah Noel
Team 99/BJJ program
Hayden Corbin Gracie Barra Edmonton Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Mats)
A23
Terminé
Elliot Clarke
Affinity Academy
Lukas Armstrong Arashi Do BEHRING Gagné par points
Kids (Boys) / Yellow / Teen II (14yrs) / -133,50 lbs
(Mats)
D27
Terminé
Jackson Brown
Little Sweatshop BJJ
Kai Armstrong Team 99/BJJ program Gagné par soumission - 02:11
Kids (Boys) / White / Junior II (11yrs) / -87,00 lbs
(Mats)
C19
Terminé
Charlie Davidson
Back to the Mat BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:49
Victor Gaviotakis MVM ACADEMY
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Teen III (15yrs) / -144 lbs
(Mats)
E26
Terminé
Cale Rothery
Airdrie Martial Arts Centre
Elijah Lees SBG Canada Gagné par soumission - 03:34
Kids (Boys) / Grey / Junior I (10yrs) / -73,50 lbs
(Mats)
F20
Terminé
Gabriel Sauve
Dallas O'Regan Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Isaiah Rau Alavanca Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Boys) No-Gi ( IN ADDITIONAL TO GI REGISTRATION) / Grey / Pee Wee II (8yrs) / -74.95 lbs
(Mats)
C23
Terminé
Urijah Lorne
Rocky Mountain BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Brixton Sanvido Rocky Mountain BJJ
Kids (Boys) / White / Junior I (10yrs) / -80,00 lbs
(Mats)
B24
Terminé
Braxtyn Griffiths
Hayabusa Training Centre Ltd.
Wyatt Clements Affinity Academy Gagné par points - 04:00
Kids (Girls) / Grey / Teen II (14yrs) / -98 lbs
(Mats)
D31
Terminé
Avery Elliott
Anderson Goncalves BJJ
Zayna KABALAN Carlson Gracie Team Gagné par soumission - 03:49
Kids (Girls) / Grey / Junior II (11yrs) / -86.6 lbs
(Mats)
A27
Terminé
Madelynn Desnoyers
Kempe Fitness & Fighting
Aisling Mernagh Rocky Mountain BJJ Gagné par points - 04:00